Año | Lugar | Campeón | Federación |
---|---|---|---|
1956 | Palamós (Girona) | B. Piquer | Baleares |
1957 | Llafranc (Girona) | Josep Noguera | Catalunya |
1958 | Palma (Baleares) | Josep Noguera | Catalunya |
1959 | St.Feliu de Guixols (Girona) | F. Sánchez | Catalunya |
1960 | Almería | Josep Noguera | Catalunya |
1961 | Palma (Baleres) | B. Martín | Baleares |
1962 | Javea (Alicante) | Josep Noguera | Catalunya |
1963 | Roses (Girona) | Carles Boronat | Catalunya |
1964 | San Sebastián | L. Aldekoa | Euskadi |
1965 | Palma (Baleares) | Josep Florit | Baleares |
1966 | Cartagena (Murcia) | Juan Gomis | Baleares |
1967 | La Coruña | Juan Gomis | Baleares |
1968 | Ceuta | José Amengual | Baleares |
1969 | Canarias | M. Pons | Baleares |
1970 | Almería | José Amengual | Baleares |
1971 | Palamós (Girona) | José Amengual | Baleares |
1972 | Cartagena (Murcia) | José Amengual | Baleares |
1973 | Tossa de Mar (Girona) | José Amengual | Baleares |
1974 | Deba (Guipuzcoa) | Juan Gomis | Baleares |
1975 | Bermeo (Vizcaya) | José Amengual | Baleares |
1976 | Ca'n Picafort (Baleares) | José Amengual | Baleares |
1977 | Lanzarote (Canarias) | José Amengual | Baleares |
1978 | Villacarlos (Baleares) | Juan Roselló | Baleares |
1979 | La Coruña | Suspendido | |
1980 | Palamós (Girona) | Isidro Gordo | Catalunya |
1981 | Cartagena (Murcia) | José Amengual | Baleares |
1982 | Ceuta | José Amengual | Baleares |
1983 | Almería | Juan Roselló | Baleares |
1984 | Gijón (Asturias) | José Amengual | Baleares |
1985 | La Coruña | José Amengual | Baleares |
1986 | Castellón | Marino Ferrer | C.Valenciana |
1987 | Mallorca (Baleares) | José Amengual | Baleares |
1988 | Ibiza (Baleares) | Sergi Pérez | Catalunya |
1989 | Llafranc (Girona) | Michel Tormos | C.Valenciana |
1990 | La Coruña | Pedro Carbonell | Baleares |
1991 | Porto Cristo | José Amengual | Baleares |
1992 | Villacarlos (Baleares) | Pedro Carbonell | Baleares |
1993 | Almería | Marino Ferrer | C.Valenciana |
1994 | Gijón (Asturias) | José Viña | Asturias |
1995 | San Sebastián (Guipuzcoa) | José Viña | Asturias |
1996 | Barcelona | Pedro Carbonell | Baleares |
1997 | Santander | Cesar Prieto | Cantabria |
1998 | Mallorca (Baleares) | Pedro Carbonell | Baleares |
1999 | Gijón (Asturias) | José Viña | Asturias |
2000 | Almería | Pedro Carbonell | Baleares |
2001 | Gijón (Asturias) | Pedro Carbonell | Baleares |
2002 | Mallorca (Baleares) | Pedro Carbonell | Baleares |
2003 | Tenerife (Canarias) | Cesar Quevedo | Cantabria |
2004 | A Coruña | Pepe Viña | Asturias |
2005 | Sagunto (Valencia) | Pedro Carbonell | Baleares |
2006 | Platja d'Aro (Girona) | Santi López Cid | Asturias |
2007 | Santurzi (Vizcaya) | Joseba Kerejeta | Euskadi |
2008 | Pollença (Baleares) | Juan Fuentes | Andalucía |
2009 | Tenerife (Canarias) | Santi López Cid | Asturias |
2010 | Laredo (Cantabria) | Santi López Cid | Asturias |
2011 | Vigo (Galicia) | José Manuel García | Galicia |
2012 | Cádiz (Andalucía) | Samuel Tomas | Comunidad Valenciana |
2013 | Gijón (Asturias) | Santi López Cid | Asturias |
Año | Lugar | Club ganador | Pescadores | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1980 | Suances | Santander | CIAS - Mallorca | J.Amengual - S.Carbonell |
1981 | S.Vicente de la Barquera | Santander | CIAS - Mallorca | J.Amengual - J.Ramón |
1982 | Piedras Blancas | Asturias | CIAS - Mallorca | J.Amengual - J.Ramón |
1983 | St. Feliu de Guíxols | Girona | Escorpa - Castellón | M.Ferrer - F.J.Rajadell |
1984 | Porto Cristo | Mallorca | CIAS - Mallorca | J.Amengual - J.Ramón |
1985 | Ceuta | Ceuta | CIAS - Mallorca | J.Amengual - G.Pol |
1986 | Santander | Santander | CIAS - Mallorca | J.Amengual - C.Obrador |
1987 | Muro | Mallorca | CIAS - Mallorca | J.Amengual - J.Ramón |
1988 | Bermeo | Vizcaya | CIAS - Mallorca | J.Amengual - P.Carbonell |
1989 | Benalmádena | Málaga | CNM Benalmádena | M.Lachica - M.A.Vinagrero |
1990 | Santander | Santander | CN Bahía de Vigo | H.Campa - P.Costas |
1991 | Bakio | Vizcaya | CS Cantabria | A.Salas - C.Prieto |
1992 | No se celebra | |||
1993 | Bakio | Vizcaya | Horada Cantabria | A.Salas - C.Prieto |
1994 | Mataró | Barcelona | SPAS - Mataró | J.Ferrer - O.Hernández |
1995 | Barbate | Cádiz | Escorpa - Castellón | J.A.Ahís - J.Múñoz |
1996 | La Gomera | Canarias | Horada - Cantabria | A.Salas - C.Prieto |
1997 | Ferrol | La Coruña | APNEA - Gijón | J.Viña - R.Puga |
1998 | Colonia Sant Pere | Mallorca | CIAS - Mallorca | P.Carbonell - A.March |
1999 | Platja d'Aro | Girona | APS - Barcelona | S.Grau - J.Terradas |
2000 | No se celebra | |||
2001 | La Coruña | La Coruña | CIAS - Mallorca | P.Carbonell - T.Carbonell - J.Fernández |
2002 | Porto Cristo | Mallorca | CIAS - Mallorca | P.Carbonell - A.March |
2003 | Platja d'Aro | Girona | GISED - Valencia | F.J.Trinidad - J.C.Cruzado - R.Berrio |
2004 | Santoña | Santander | O'Portiño - Galicia | S.Prego - D.Souto - S.García |
2005 | Rota | Cádiz | APNEA - Gijón | Santiago - Serantes - Rogelio |
2006 | Sant Andreu de Llavaneres | Barcelona | SKAPHOS - Palamós | Ll.Jiménez - J.Morancho - E.Ruiz |
2007 | Gijón | Asturias | CIAS - Mallorca | T.Carbonell - Pepe Carbonell - J.Fernández |
2008 | Sanxenxo | Galicia | ADC RASPA - Galicia | R.González - A.Linares - E.Linares |
2009 | Mataró | Barcelona | Club Náutico Cádiz | A. Rodriguez - J. Benítez |
2010 | Cádiz | Andalucía | Club Náutico Cádiz | A. Rodriguez - J. Benítez |
2011 | Ingenio | Las Palmas de Gran Canaria | Atacayte | R.García - S.Cabrera - J.Heras |
2012 | Sóller | Mallorca | SPAS - Mataró | X.Blanco - S.Caballeria - R.Amat |
Año | Lugar | Individual | Por equipos |
---|---|---|---|
1957 | Yugoslavia | 1. Catalani (Italia) 2. Armanda (Yugoslavia) 3. Balenovich (Yugoslavia) |
1. Italia 2. Yugoslavia 3. Francia |
1958 | Portugal | 1. Corman (Francia) 2. Roux (Francia) 3. Ripa (Italia) |
1. Francia 2. Italia 3. Brasil |
1959 | Malta | 1. Lentz (USA) 2. Martí (España) 3. Ripa (Italia) |
1. España 2. Italia 3. USA |
1960 | Italia | 1. Hermanny (Brasil) 2. Ripa (Italia) 3. Del Monico (USA) |
1. Italia 2. España 3. USA |
1961 | España | 1. Gomis (España) 2. Noguera (España) 3. Ripa (Italia) |
1. España 2. Francia 3. USA |
1963 | Brasil | 1. Hermanny (Brasil) 2. Feffler (USA) 3. Dessault (Francia) |
1. Francia 2. Brasil 3. USA |
1965 | Polinesia Francesa | 1. Taylor (Australia) 2. Hoata (Francia) 3. Tapu (Francia) |
1. Francia 2. Australia 3. USA |
1967 | Cuba | 1. Tapu (Francia) 2. Gomez (Cuba) 3. Reyes (Cuba) |
1. Cuba 2. Francia 3. España |
1969 | Italia | 1. Scarpati (Italia) 2. Gaspari (Italia) 3. Santoro (Italia) |
1. Italia 2. Francia 3. Brasil |
1971 | Chile | 1. Choque (Chile) 2. Ernst (USA) 3. Barchi (Perú) |
1. Chile 2. USA 3. Italia |
1973 | España | 1. Amengual (España) 2. Scarpati (Italia) 3. Noguera (España) |
1. España 2. Italia 3. Francia |
1975 | Perú | 1. Esclapez (Francia) 2. Diaz (Brasil) 3. Amengual (España) |
1. Brasil 2. España 3. USA |
1981 | Brasil | 1. Amengual (España) 2. Esclapez (Francia) 3. Molteni (Italia) |
1. Italia 2. Francia 3. España |
1983 | Chile | 1. Flores (Chile) 2. Ernst (USA) 3. Andrade (Chile) |
1. Chile 2. USA 3. Francia |
1985 | España | 1. Amengual (España) 2. Jurinchich (Italia) 3. Toschi (Italia) |
1. España 2. Italia 3. Francia |
1987 | Turquía | 1. Mazzari (Italia) 2. Esclapez (Francia) 3. Zanki (Yugoslavia) |
1. Italia 2. Yugoslavia 3. Francia |
1989 | Italia | 1. Mazzari (Italia) 2. Carrodano (Francia) 3. Salvatori (Francia) |
1. Italia 2. Francia 3. España |
1992 | España | 1. Mazzari (Italia) 2. Salvatori (Francia) 3. Amengual (España) |
1. Italia 2. España 3. Francia |
1994 | Perú | 1. Viña (España) 2. Caro (Chile) 3. Punuaaitua (Tahiti) |
1. España 2. Chile 3. Italia |
1996 | España | 1. Carbonell (España) 2. Viña (España) 3. Silva (Portugal) |
1. España 2. Portugal 3. Italia |
1998 | Croacia | 1. March (España) 2. Ramaciotti (Italia) 3. Antonini (Italia) |
1. Italia 2. España 3. Croacia |
2000 | Tahití | 1. Carbonell (España) 2. Punuaaitua (Tahiti) 3. March (España) |
1. España 2. Tahiti 3. Francia |
2002 | Brasil | 1. Carbonell (España) 2. Pacheco (Brasil) 3. Ramaciotti (Italia) |
1. España 2. Italia 3. Francia |
2004 | Chile | 1. Bellani (Italia) 2. Duarte (Chile) 3. Bósquez (Chile) |
1. Chile 2. Italia 3. España |
2006 | Portugal | 1. Saez (Chile) 2. Silva (Portugal) 3. López Cid (España) |
1. Portugal 2. España 3. Chile |
2008 | Venezuela | 1. Kerejeta (España) 2. Sideris (Grecia) 3. Carbonell (España) |
1. España 2. Italia 3. Croacia |
2010 | Croacia | 1. Gospic (Croacia) 2. Buratovic (Croacia) 3. De Silvestri (Italia) |
1. Croacia 2. Italia 3. España |
2012 | España | 1. Lot (Portugal) 2. Linares (España) 3. Gospic (Croacia) |
1. España 2. Portugal 3. Italia |
Descargar este palmarés ampliado |